Ergebnis Kiel – Eckernförde 2018

Rendezvous der Klassiker 2018
Kieler Yacht-Club e. V.
Kiel – Eckernförde


Gruppe: (1,0) Eck1 (TCF) E / Startzeit: 16.06.2018 10:55:00
PL. STARTNR SEGELNR BOOTSNAME BOOTSTYP LOA TCF GES.ZEIT BER.ZEIT
1 133 12 K 10 Trivia 12 mR 21,33 1,62 03:41:12 05:58:21
2 20 12 G 2 Anita 12 mR 21,57 1,53 04:04:42 06:14:23
3 38 8 GER 3 Feo 8 mR 14,14 1,43 04:30:34 06:26:55
4 68 12 E 3 Heti 12 mR 23,00 1,45 04:48:05 06:57:43
Statistik: gemeldet: 4, gestartet: 4, gewertet: 4

Gruppe: (1,0) Eck2 (TCF) E / Startzeit: 16.06.2018 10:55:00
PL. STARTNR SEGELNR BOOTSNAME BOOTSTYP LOA TCF GES.ZEIT BER.ZEIT
1 62 Xi 71 Gudrun III Colin Archer Spitzgatter 19,5 1,33 04:43:35 06:17:10
2 153 G 77 Peter v. Seestermühe Yawl 17,98 1,41 04:30:17 06:21:06
3 127 IX 37 Senta Spreizgaffelketsch 11KR 19,25 1,39 04:56:57 06:52:46
4 107 69 Mingary Kreuzeryacht 18 1,36 05:05:58 06:56:07
5 126 G 468 Germania VI Kreuzeryacht 19,61 1,5 04:37:54 06:56:51
6 (RET) 36 Ella Stagsegelschoner 20,43 1,35 RET RET
6 (RET) 83 Kochi Bristol Channel Pilot Cutter 14,90 1,25 RET RET
Statistik: gemeldet: 7, gestartet: 7, gewertet: 5

Gruppe: (1,0) Eck3 (TCF) E / Startzeit: 16.06.2018 10:55:00
PL. STARTNR SEGELNR BOOTSNAME BOOTSTYP LOA TCF GES.ZEIT BER.ZEIT
1 131 S 22 Sonja 55er Schärenkreuzer 15,00 1,47 04:37:09 06:47:25
2 60 GER 309 Greta 7 KR 11,85 1,25 05:31:10 06:53:58
3 27 GER 974 Bohemia Seekreuzer 14,7 1,36 05:07:20 06:57:58
4 88 M30 65 Kosmos Mälar 30 11,5 1,29 05:42:46 07:22:10
5 112 &nbsp Najade 6 mR 11,80 1,32 06:00:38 07:56:02
6 124 530 Rafale One off 15,54 1,27 06:42:40 08:31:23
7 (RET) 73 G 939 Julienne 50er SFK 11,8 1,28 RET RET
7 (DNS) 120 7-1 Piraya 7 KR 10,3 1,23 DNS DNS
Statistik: gemeldet: 8, gestartet: 7, gewertet: 6

Gruppe: (1,0) Eck4 (TCF) E / Startzeit: 16.06.2018 10:45:00
PL. STARTNR SEGELNR BOOTSNAME BOOTSTYP LOA TCF GES.ZEIT BER.ZEIT
1 71 S 25 Hugin nord. Kreuzer 10,50 1,23 05:53:53 07:15:17
2 24 S38 D24 Astral Spitzgatter 7,91 1,19 06:10:11 07:20:31
3 67 P 28-122 Hermine 5 KR Hallberg P28 8,6 1,17 06:50:46 08:00:36
4 79 G5 791 Kleine Brise 5 KR 9 1,18 06:50:38 08:04:33
5 (RET) 4 DEN S38 D21 Saga Spitzgatter 7,85 1,19 RET RET
5 (RET) 113 G 356 Perlicki 6 KR 10,80 1,2 RET RET
5 (RET) 96 S38 D15 Lise Spitzgatter 7,85 1,19 RET RET
5 (RET) 151 G250 Alamak Kielschwerter 10 1,19 RET RET
5 (RET) 26 G 6/1 Ariel 6 KR 9,62 1,18 RET RET
5 (RET) 77 VI 659 Jöte Kreuzeryacht 9,42 1,18 RET RET
5 (RET) 40 Findhorn 6 KR 10,6 1,22 RET RET
Statistik: gemeldet: 11, gestartet: 11, gewertet: 4

Gruppe: (1,0) Eck5 (TCF) E / Startzeit: 16.06.2018 10:45:00
PL. STARTNR SEGELNR BOOTSNAME BOOTSTYP LOA TCF GES.ZEIT BER.ZEIT
1 135 P229 Tümmler 15m² JK 6,5 1,22 05:50:24 07:07:29
2 &nbsp D 98 Felix B. Drachen &nbsp 1,21 06:07:16 07:24:24
3 108 P2 Momo 45er nationaler 10 1,21 06:07:29 07:24:39
4 11 GER 221 Aglaia Drachen 8,90 1,23 06:03:14 07:26:47
5 (RET) 32 C 56 Cornish Maid Cornish Crabber MK1 8,90 1,12 RET RET
5 (RET) 45 S3 Fleur Vindö 18 6,52 1,10 RET RET
Statistik: gemeldet: 6, gestartet: 6, gewertet: 4

Gruppe: (1,0) Eck6 (TCF) E / Startzeit: 16.06.2018 10:45:00
PL. STARTNR SEGELNR BOOTSNAME BOOTSTYP LOA TCF GES.ZEIT BER.ZEIT
1 101 F GER 316 Lord Jim Folkeboot 7,64 1,17 06:46:14 07:55:18
2 52 F G 110 Freyja Folkeboot 7,64 1,17 06:47:50 07:57:10
3 75 F-GER 1072 Juno Folkeboot 7,64 1,17 06:49:11 07:58:45
4 106 F DEN 542 Maj Folkeboot 7,64 1,17 08:13:50 09:37:47
5 (RET) 105 F S 1219 Lovis Folkeboot 7,64 1,17 RET RET
5 (RET) 102 F S 1155 Louise Folkeboot 7,64 1,17 RET RET
5 (RET) 109 F DEN 518 Solveig Folkeboot 7,64 1,17 RET RET
5 (RET) 93 FG 381 Lille Droeme Folkeboot 7,64 1,17 RET RET
5 (RET) 91 F D28 Lill Folkeboot 7,64 1,17 RET RET
Statistik: gemeldet: 9, gestartet: 9, gewertet: 4
image_pdf